Pricing

Titans Core Programs

All long-term packages must be paid in full in one lump payment on the first day of the training period. Payment can be made via etransfer to titanspayments@gmail.com and must contain: Student name, Program, term, email address.

Any payments for packages must be confirmed with titanspayments@gmail.com before payment is made. Please do not calculate and send payment without confirming the calculation.

Please note that memberships are not refundable.

Pricing is effective April 1, 2021

ProgramOne MonthThree MonthsSix MonthsOne YearTwo Years
Save 10%Save 20%Save 30%Save 50%
Advanced BJJ126.50341.55607.201,062.601,518.00
Beginner BJJ120.75326.03579.601,014.301,449.00
MMA120.75326.03579.601,014.301,449.00
Muay Thai120.75326.03579.601,014.301,449.00
Boxing80.50217.35386.40676.20966.00
Kids BJJ80.50217.35386.40676.20966.00
Two Programs172.50465.75828.001,449.002,070.00
Three Programs230.00621.001,104.001,932.002,760.00
Four Programs287.50776.251,380.002,415.003,450.00
Gym Only46.00124.20220.80386.40552.00
Drop in Fee17.25
All membership fees are due on the first day of each training period, and then on the same day of each following period.

Independent Programs

Not included in packages above

Monthly PriceThree MonthsSix MonthsOne YearTwo Years
ProgramSave 10%20%30%50%
Kids Muay Thai57.50155.25276.00483.00690.00
Krav Maga95Contactinfo@unikskills.com for payment
Drop In – local17.25

Family Discounts

Second member – 10%

Third member – 20%

Fourth member – 30%

Military and First Responders – 10% (ID must be sent to titanspayments@gmail.com)

Membership Freezes

If a student chooses to freeze their membership, they must do so in writing to titanspayments@gmail.com prior to the date of the freeze. A membership freeze is valid for 30 days, at which time it will restart automatically. If the student wishes to renew, they must do so in writing before the 30 days.

A student may only freeze a membership one time in a three month membership and no more than three times in any long term membership. Freezes are not available during one month terms.

Memberships are not eligible for retroactive freezes.

Refunds

Memberships are not refundable.

Online Credit Card Payments

Click program button below for one month payments. For membership packages, please contact us at titanspayments@gmail.com and we will invoice you for the correct amount. You can pay the invoice online with a credit card upon request.

If you are an existing student, do not pay your recurring membership fee here.

Existing students are asked to send etransfer or use their emailed invoice link to pay directly with credit card. If these students pay here, the invoice system does not recognize payment and a second invoice will be issued. If you do not receive an invoice for your second training period, please email to have it set up. If you are a student returning following an absence, you can use the links below.

Striking Gear Starter Bundles

We ask that all students in our MMA, Boxing or Muay Thai programs have their own gear for hygienic purposes.

  • Gloves – $60
  • Gloves + wraps $70
  • Gloves + wraps + shin pads – $115

Please contact Peter Martell at 902-830-9111 for payment and pick up.

Drop-in Fees are for a single class only. If a student attends more than one class, a drop-in fee is due for each class.